Result

Annual Result (April-2016)

SHUKLA YAJURVED

 

 

Ved Subjects

Other Subjects

 

 

 

 

 

No

Name

Memorization

Saswar
Transaction

Recitation

Sanskrit

Maths

English

Social
Science

Total
Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Bhatt Mukund Valjibhai

45

40

45

45

95

90

45

700

405

57.86

Pass

Second

2

Bhatt Yash Sureshbhai

75

70

75

60

100

55

70

700

505

72.14

Pass

DIST

3

Bohra Nikul Prakashbhai

62

60

62

40

80

45

75

700

424

60.57

Pass

First

4

Dave Khushvant Dilipbhai

72

68

70

40

75

55

95

700

475

67.86

Pass

First

5

Joshi Dhrupal Nayanbhai

61

60

63

45

75

60

95

700

459

65.57

Pass

First

6

Joshi Meet Ashwinbhai

70

68

75

60

100

90

40

700

503

71.86

Pass

DIST

7

Khandelval Krishnagopal

60

60

60

60

90

50

70

700

450

64.29

Pass

First

8

Trivedi Khush Omprakash

61

60

62

55

95

50

90

700

473

67.57

Pass

First

 

SAMVED

 

 

Ved Subjects

Other Subjects

 

 

 

 

 

No

Name

Memorization

Saswar
Transaction

Recitation

Sanskrit

Maths

English

Social
Science

Total
Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Bhatt Keval Manishbhai

85

75

75

75

80

75

75

700

540

77.14

Fail

--

2

Bhatt Mihir Rameshbhai

80

70

75

75

90

95

65

700

550

78.57

Pass

DIST

3

Dave Anuj Jasminbhai

80

70

75

20

85

60

45

700

435

62.14

With Held

--

4

Dave Jay Anilkumar

75

80

75

75

100

95

85

700

585

83.57

Pass

DIST

5

Jani Manav Vishalbhai

80

70

75

40

95

80

50

700

490

70.00

Pass

DIST

6

Joshi Jenil Alpeshbhai

80

75

75

40

100

70

50

700

490

70.00

Pass

DIST

7

Kapadiya Ansh Krunalbhai

75

75

65

55

90

75

60

700

495

70.71

Pass

DIST

8

Raval Hardik Rajeshbhai

85

75

85

10

90

65

55

700

465

66.43

With Held

--

9

Sankaliya Om Girishbhai

85

75

75

40

70

70

60

700

475

67.86

Pass

First

10

Thakar Nikesh Upendrabhai

85

85

80

60

80

70

75

700

535

76.43

Pass

DIST

11

Trivedi Krish Maheshbhai

70

70

75

40

100

60

70

700

485

69.29

Pass

DIST

12

Trivedi Vaidik Keyurbhai

85

75

80

40

100

80

60

700

520

74.29

Pass

DIST

13

Vyas Harsh Nileshbhai

80

80

75

10

100

55

60

700

460

65.71

With Held

--

14

Sharma Prashant Damodarbhai

75

65

70

50

95

55

50

700

460

65.71

Pass

First

15

Paliwal Ronak Jamanashankar

80

80

75

10

90

65

40

700

440

62.86

With Held

--

                               
 

STD-9 (PRATHAMA-1)

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

Subsidary

 

 

 

 

No

Name

ASK-1
Vya

ASK-2
Kavyam

ASK-3
S. Vig.

Mat

Sci

Eng

Guj

Poro-
hitya

PT

Comp

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Bhatt Jaydeep Kalpeshbhai

48

64

57

59

80

61

57

34

24

27

700

426

60.86

Pass

First

2

Bhatt Jaydev Kanubhai

59

68

62

66

78

61

65

37

30

38

700

459

65.57

Pass

First

3

Bhatt Parth Girishbhai

53

68

59

69

81

52

57

39

30

26

700

439

62.71

Pass

First

4

Bohra Nikul Prakashbhai

47

58

60

72

83

56

53

39

26

37

700

429

61.29

Pass

First

5

Chibhadiya Kiran Prabhurambhai

59

70

63

70

77

61

55

36

29

27

700

455

65.00

Pass

First

6

Dave Khushvant Dilipji

51

64

64

56

65

47

53

39

30

33

700

400

57.14

Pass

Second

7

Dave Lakhan Labhshankarbhai

88

92

83

93

95

81

72

39

35

40

700

604

86.29

Pass

DIST

8

Dave Tejas Bharatkumar

58

82

76

80

89

82

61

36

35

40

700

528

75.43

Pass

DIST

9

Joshi Bhargav Kamleshbhai

47

58

52

62

63

54

54

28

20

17

700

390

55.71

Pass

Second

10

Joshi Darshan Dineshbhai

48

56

49

56

72

59

58

20

17

14

700

398

56.86

Pass

Second

11

Joshi Harsh Hemulkumar

62

72

61

86

87

66

65

38

28

33

700

499

71.29

Pass

DIST

12

Joshi Himanshu Shantilal

41

53

46

56

65

48

41

17

18

14

700

350

50.00

Pass

Second

13

Joshi Karan Maheshbhai

39

59

51

48

60

57

59

19

28

16

700

373

53.29

Pass

Second

14

Joshi Shreyas Lomeshbhai

43

55

52

51

64

46

59

33

19

30

700

370

52.86

Pass

Second

15

Khandelval Krishna J

48

61

44

60

62

43

58

38

35

37

700

376

53.71

Pass

Second

16

Raval Devarshi Dharmeshbhai

56

72

64

60

87

64

63

36

36

29

700

466

66.57

Pass

First

17

Raval Samarth Vishalbhai

44

60

45

51

58

52

54

20

19

16

700

364

52.00

Pass

Second

18

Sankaliya Devang C

44

55

46

59

72

58

50

14

17

15

700

384

54.86

Pass

Second

19

Thakar Vashishtha Ashwinbhai

44

57

47

55

74

57

53

26

22

16

700

387

55.29

Pass

Second

20

Thaker Aarya Brijeshkumar

53

69

63

72

83

70

60

32

28

33

700

470

67.14

Pass

First

21

Thaker Atri Brijeshkumar

45

56

59

57

76

51

58

28

22

28

700

402

57.43

Pass

Second

22

Trivedi Bhavin Laxmishankar

50

63

65

69

85

62

57

26

34

34

700

451

64.43

Pass

First

23

Trivedi Krutarth Jitubhai

43

44

43

50

56

44

43

24

21

15

700

323

46.14

Pass

Pass

24

Vyas Devarshi Rashminbhai

58

72

69

70

83

66

62

37

23

26

700

480

68.57

Pass

First

 

STD-10  (PRATHAMA-2)

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

 

 

 

No

Name

ASK-1
Vya

ASK-2
Kavyam

ASK-3
S. Vig.

Mat

Sci

Eng

Porohitya

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Bhatt Amit Nirajbhai

60

73

73

72

76

66

83

700

503

71.86

Pass

DIST

2

Bhatt Mihir Rajeshbhai

65

75

83

79

81

62

94

700

539

77.00

Pass

DIST

3

Bhatt Rushi Anilbhai

52

69

67

65

80

53

79

700

465

66.43

Pass

First

4

Bhatt Rutvik Parshotambhai

67

69

72

83

75

65

85

700

516

73.71

Pass

DIST

5

Bhatt Vaideek Punitkumar

64

66

85

76

81

63

88

700

523

74.71

Pass

DIST

6

Indrodiya Jay Hareshbhai

68

67

74

72

83

71

87

700

522

74.57

Pass

DIST

7

Joshi Bhargav Dipakbhai

50

57

61

75

76

52

77

700

448

64.00

Pass

First

8

Maheta Parth Hitendrakumar

66

64

82

78

83

64

82

700

519

74.14

Pass

DIST

9

Pandit Dhaval Sureshbhai

76

71

80

85

87

65

86

700

550

78.57

Pass

DIST

10

Pandya Rutvik Chimanbhai

51

72

68

72

89

60

85

700

497

71.00

Pass

DIST

11

Pathak Meet Bipinbhai

74

77

86

87

89

69

95

700

577

82.43

Pass

DIST

12

Purohit Hardik Hasmukhbhai

65

65

57

69

71

76

77

700

480

68.57

Pass

First

13

Raval Jay Gahanbhai

49

62

54

57

70

48

86

700

426

60.86

Pass

First

14

Thakar Aditya Maheshbhai

59

72

80

78

79

59

90

700

517

73.86

Pass

DIST

15

Thaker Harsh Nileshbhai

54

56

57

65

54

53

74

700

413

59.00

Pass

Second

16

Trivedi Kavan Kiranbhai

65

74

67

75

84

64

82

700

511

73.00

Pass

DIST

17

Trivedi Neel Jignesbhai

54

65

65

66

75

51

85

700

461

65.86

Pass

First

18

Trivedi Nikhil Dipakbhai

52

51

52

70

65

53

86

700

429

61.29

Pass

First

19

Vora Brijesh Vipulbhai

66

75

83

83

82

73

92

700

554

79.14

Pass

DIST

20

Vyas Khilan Mehulbhai

50

63

54

51

69

50

69

700

406

58.00

Pass

Second

 

STD-11 (MADHYAMA-1)

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

 

 

 

No

Name

ASK-1
Vya

ASK-2
Kavyam

ASK-3
S. Vig.

Eng

Main1

Main2

Poro-
hitya

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Bhatt Ashish Manojbhai

52

75

85

53

68

78

82

700

493

70.43

Pass

DIST

2

Bhatt Kishan Bharatbhai

54

66

67

48

77

63

66

700

441

63.00

Pass

First

3

Jani Kartik Narayanbhai

48

62

72

43

54

73

54

700

406

58.00

Pass

Second

4

Joshi Hardik Pankajbhai

72

73

85

50

81

74

74

700

509

72.71

Pass

DIST

5

Joshi Mohit Pramodbhai

61

70

77

51

73

65

52

700

449

64.14

Pass

First

6

Joshi Rohit Kalubhai

55

61

72

54

79

70

68

700

459

65.57

Pass

First

7

Khunt Sahaj Ghanshyambhai

84

91

93

73

92

96

96

700

625

89.29

Pass

DIST

8

Mehta Aashutosh Atulbhai

52

58

73

44

65

61

62

700

415

59.29

Pass

First

9

Mehta Sachin Ashokbhai

33

47

59

44

44

46

50

700

323

46.14

Pass

Pass

10

Paliwal Krishnagopal Kanaiyalal

46

54

67

44

66

63

58

700

398

56.86

Pass

Second

11

Pandya Pratik Maheshbhai

84

90

92

69

96

96

100

700

627

89.57

Pass

DIST

12

Sankaliya Devendra Bhanushankar

66

71

81

52

79

76

72

700

497

71.00

Pass

DIST

13

Trivedi Bhargav Piyushbhai

39

51

72

41

72

78

46

700

399

57.00

Pass

Second

14

Trivedi Devang Anilbhai

33

51

64

25

60

54

52

700

339

48.43

Pass

Pass

15

Trivedi Jay Nileshbhai

42

58

74

44

68

57

50

700

393

56.14

Pass

Second

16

Vyas Dhairya Vimalbhai

56

74

80

54

80

74

74

700

492

70.29

Pass

DIST

17

Vyas Siddhant Mehulbhai

58

71

85

52

62

59

58

700

445

63.57

Pass

First

18

Sadhu Harikrishnadas

74

86

89

62

86

85

70

700

552

78.86

Pass

DIST

19

Sadhu Rishikeshdas

49

60

62

36

63

63

56

700

389

55.57

Pass

Second

20

Sadhu Kirtansagardas

63

88

90

69

61

76

62

700

509

72.71

Pass

DIST

21

Sadhu Aksharpriyadas

59

75

82

64

48

76

80

700

484

69.14

Pass

DIST

22

Parshad Ghanshyam Bhagat

59

74

87

43

83

77

72

700

495

70.71

Pass

DIST

 

STD-12  (MADHYAMA-2)

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

 

 

 

No

Name

ASK-1
Vya

ASK-2
Kavyam

ASK-3
S. Vig.

Eng

Main1

Main2

Poro-
hitya

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Bhailot Mayank Rameshbhai

93

80

89

71

69

76

103

750

581

77.47

Pass

DIST

2

Dave Vivek Pankajbhai

53

83

76

69

71

65

87

750

504

67.20

Pass

First

3

Desai Vaibhav Jitendrabhai

67

78

60

68

65

58

114

750

510

68.00

Pass

First

4

Joshi Dev Ketanbhai

60

75

68

60

65

72

105

750

505

67.33

Pass

First

5

Joshi Mehul Hasmukhbhai

56

73

76

62

60

75

104

750

506

67.47

Pass

First

6

Joshi Nikhil Ghanashyambhai

87

79

91

74

80

71

98

750

580

77.33

Pass

DIST

7

Paliwal Suresh Kishanlal

65

82

58

60

66

61

112

750

504

67.20

Pass

First

8

Pandya Ramesh Bhikhabhai

61

80

65

59

77

65

104

750

511

68.13

Pass

First

9

Pandya Ravi Bhikhabhai

61

74

76

70

68

68

97

750

514

68.53

Pass

First

10

Raval Vishal Pradipbhai

60

86

71

67

67

60

102

750

513

68.40

Pass

First

11

Sankaliya Vivek C.

92

84

91

72

77

72

100

750

588

78.40

Pass

DIST

12

Thakar Hardik Maheshbhai

78

80

75

65

76

73

105

750

552

73.60

Pass

DIST

13

Vyas Abhishek Kishorbhai

69

74

82

47

83

66

94

750

515

68.67

Pass

First

14

Vyas Harsh Yogeshbhai

67

74

64

48

70

75

117

750

515

68.67

Pass

First

15

Sadhu Chaitanyaprakashdas Dharmapriyadasji

90

80

77

70

78

50

98

750

543

72.40

Pass

DIST

16

Sadhu Manasprakashdas Ghanshyampriyadasji

76

75

74

64

70

58

105

750

522

69.60

Pass

DIST

17

Sadhu Muktaswarupdas

77

73

73

70

70

57

103

750

523

69.73

Pass

DIST

18

Sadhu Nayanprakashdas Purushottamprakashdasji

58

84

95

66

71

63

109

750

546

72.80

Pass

DIST

19

Sadhu Vinayprakashdas

61

74

76

73

75

64

110

750

533

71.07

Pass

DIST

20

Parshad Priyank Bhagat Bhagavatprasaddasji

61

77

81

73

70

66

109

750

537

71.60

Pass

DIST

21

Monapara Sahil Nitinbhai

62

78

74

74

64

49

102

750

503

67.07

Pass

First

21

Sadhu Snehsagardas

56

81

80

75

77

64

103

750

536

71.47

Pass

DIST

 

STD-FYBA (SHASTRI-1)

 

 

1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

No

Name

Anivarya Sanskrit

Int

Eng
Comp

Int

Gujarati

Int

Sanskrit
Sambha-shan

Int

Main
Paper5

Int

Main
Paper6

Int

Main
Paper7

Int

Main
Paper8

Int

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Bhatt Abhay Shaileshbhai

44

26

47

24

50

28

57

27

43

26

33

26

32

26

32

26

800

547

68.38

Pass

First

2

Dave Jaimin Jayeshbhai

37

28

51

24

60

28

58

28

39

27

53

27

37

27

37

27

800

588

73.50

Pass

DIST

3

Dave Mahavir Rajubhai

45

25

50

22

47

27

62

28

46

27

44

26

30

27

28

26

800

560

70.00

Pass

DIST

4

Dave Parashar Hiteshbhai

40

28

46

24

44

28

62

29

44

26

32

26

38

29

39

28

800

563

70.38

Pass

DIST

5

Jani Aashutosh H

46

24

48

25

56

27

56

27

45

27

34

26

45

27

40

21

800

574

71.75

Pass

DIST

6

Jani Raja Jayvardhanbhai

51

24

51

24

45

27

60

27

44

26

33

27

36

22

39

23

800

559

69.88

Pass

DIST

7

Jani Ravi Devshankarbhai

62

28

57

26

55

29

66

29

48

29

62

29

59

29

59

29

800

696

87.00

Pass

DIST

8

Joshi Bhargav Udaybhai

42

26

48

25

39

27

61

27

46

25

48

26

31

25

37

25

800

558

69.75

Pass

DIST

9

Joshi Chintan Maheshbhai

54

26

47

24

53

27

59

27

45

25

35

25

37

25

34

28

800

571

71.38

Pass

DIST

10

Pandya Jigar Ashwinbhai

50

23

48

23

45

26

61

28

42

18

58

17

29

24

28

25

800

545

68.13

Pass

First

11

Pandya Harsh Kulinbhai

47

27

42

23

34

27

62

28

52

28

57

29

33

25

32

24

800

570

71.25

Pass

DIST

12

Pandya Rakshit N

33

23

49

25

33

25

55

28

32

24

28

22

33

15

32

16

800

473

59.13

Pass

First

13

Rajyaguru Jaydev D

49

28

44

25

55

29

55

29

60

29

61

29

47

29

44

29

800

642

80.25

Pass

DIST

14

Sadhu Chandraprakashdas

48

18

34

20

36

18

59

21

28

20

37

22

29

19

28

20

800

457

57.13

Pass

Second

15

S.Ghanshyamswarupdas

31

20

53

19

40

20

63

18

51

22

49

21

35

21

29

20

800

512

64.00

Pass

First

16

Sadhu Gunsagardas

50

20

50

19

43

20

61

18

34

20

40

21

31

19

28

18

800

492

61.50

Pass

First

17

Sadhu Harinandandas

33

28

50

23

45

28

62

28

57

28

52

28

56

29

46

29

800

622

77.75

Pass

DIST

18

Sadhu Sarvamangaldas

51

29

52

23

52

26

65

29

57

27

56

28

46

27

47

27

800

642

80.25

Pass

DIST

19

Sadhu Vishwamangaldas

55

29

56

23

49

25

63

26

66

29

54

29

63

28

58

28

800

681

85.13

Pass

DIST

20

Sadhu Niranjandas

54

29

53

24

53

29

61

29

68

28

63

29

64

29

63

29

800

705

88.13

Pass

DIST

 

STD-SYBA  (SHASTRI-2)

 

 

1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

No

Name

Anivarya Sanskrit

Int

Eng
Comp

Int

Gujarati

Int

Sanskrit
Sambha-shan

Int

Main
Paper5

Int

Main
Paper6

Int

Main
Paper7

Int

Main
Paper8

Int

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Acharya Priyashyam J

54

26

41

26

34

26

17

25

46

28

43

25

49

25

49

25

800

539

67.38

Pass

First

2

Barot Vikrant Nitinbhai

56

28

53

25

31

29

33

28

53

29

50

29

48

28

55

22

800

597

74.63

Pass

DIST

3

Bhatt Dalsukh Kantibhai

51

23

52

24

28

26

48

26

50

28

47

26

39

27

44

26

800

565

70.63

Pass

DIST

4

Bhatt Vishal Dhaneshbhai

37

24

50

25

32

27

38

26

47

23

30

23

38

26

41

23

800

510

63.75

Pass

First

5

Jani Chandrakant A

43

26

49

25

28

27

30

26

49

26

49

25

31

28

33

18

800

513

64.13

Pass

First

6

Joshi Bharat Talabhai

56

23

53

24

36

26

61

26

34

25

41

23

44

27

50

26

800

575

71.88

Pass

DIST

7

Joshi Sanjay Mukeshbhai

51

23

51

23

42

26

64

24

36

24

41

22

35

23

42

22

800

549

68.63

Pass

First

8

Joshi Tarak Rohitbhai

50

27

50

26

37

28

42

27

53

28

57

28

41

28

48

28

800

598

74.75

Pass

DIST

9

Mehta Jwalant Vipulbhai

51

28

46

25

28

28

33

27

42

28

47

26

46

24

43

22

800

544

68.00

Pass

First

10

Mehta Paras Bharatbhai

48

27

47

25

28

28

28

26

34

25

45

25

43

25

48

22

800

524

65.50

Pass

First

11

Purohit Punit Bhikhabhai

58

29

54

27

28

29

64

29

41

29

45

29

42

29

48

29

800

610

76.25

Pass

DIST

12

Raval Jay Shaileshbhai

52

23

39

25

28

27

45

25

49

25

47

25

44

14

48

23

800

539

67.38

Pass

First

13

Raval Pranav S

47

24

50

27

39

28

58

27

46

28

41

28

42

28

43

28

800

584

73.00

Pass

DIST

14

Raval Ved Bharatbhai

59

26

48

27

52

27

42

27

46

29

48

27

47

26

40

28

800

599

74.88

Pass

DIST

15

Shukla Premal Mukeshbhai

51

25

48

26

28

27

37

26

50

25

47

25

44

25

48

28

800

560

70.00

Pass

DIST

16

Upadhyay Kuldeep N

51

20

50

25

37

27

63

25

55

25

58

24

51

25

43

24

800

603

75.38

Pass

DIST

17

Sadhu Dharmaprakashdas

60

27

53

23

52

26

61

28

65

28

48

27

62

27

63

28

800

678

84.75

Pass

DIST

18

S.Yogendraprasaddas

46

21

46

22

28

25

51

26

50

26

42

26

59

25

33

25

800

551

68.88

Pass

First

19

Sadhu Murlimanohardas

40

20

40

21

17

20

28

22

28

25

31

19

43

22

30

23

800

429

53.63

Fail

--

20

Sadhu Anantprakashdas

61

24

48

23

30

27

48

27

62

27

59

28

60

27

58

28

800

637

79.63

Pass

DIST

21

Sadhu Vishwamangaldas

36

19

39

21

29

21

30

20

29

20

29

21

31

22

28

22

800

417

52.13

Pass

Second

22

Sadhu Priyadarshandas

54

22

47

22

33

25

55

26

48

23

47

23

44

24

39

24

800

556

69.50

Pass

DIST

23

Parshad Nilkanth Bhagat

46

21

49

20

29

21

38

22

29

23

29

21

40

20

31

21

800

460

57.50

Pass

Second

 

STD-TYBA  (SHASTRI-3)

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

 

 

 

 

 

No

Name

Sem1

Sem2

Sem3

Sem4

Sem5

Sem6

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Acharya Bhavesh Kishorbhai

621

595

602

571

616

606

4800

3611

75.23

Pass

DIST

2

Acharya Darshan Jagdishbhai

546

543

577

508

547

539

4800

3260

67.92

Pass

First

3

Bhatt Maulik Arvindbhai

557

576

554

547

552

545

4800

3331

69.40

Pass

DIST

4

Bhatt Prathamesh Vibhakarbhai

652

633

641

606

599

620

4800

3751

78.15

Pass

DIST

5

Bhatt Tejas Rajubhai

550

518

495

521

544

559

4800

3187

66.40

Pass

First

6

Dave Abhishek Shrikantbhai

431

466

471

440

481

504

4800

2793

58.19

Fail

--

7

Joshi Kaushik Dineshbhai

529

486

507

486

535

551

4800

3094

64.46

Pass

First

8

Joshi Kishan Rajeshkumar

612

573

629

531

620

577

4800

3542

73.79

Pass

DIST

9

Joshi Kuldeep Bharatbhai

529

516

491

484

524

500

4800

3044

63.42

Pass

First

10

Joshi Sachin Sanjaykumar

592

580

586

538

605

576

4800

3477

72.44

Pass

DIST

11

Mehta Harsh Pankajbhai

580

536

512

447

517

558

4800

3150

65.63

Pass

First

12

Pal Jaydeep Rameshbhai

557

598

597

567

553

590

4800

3462

72.13

Pass

DIST

13

Pandya Vasishtha Dipakkumar

570

586

583

533

618

597

4800

3487

72.65

Pass

DIST

14

Teraiya Sagar Hasmukhbhai

593

547

591

561

564

598

4800

3454

71.96

Pass

DIST

15

Trivedi Divyang Rameshbhai

565

591

599

594

570

587

4800

3506

73.04

Pass

DIST

16

Vegada Sagar Pravinbhai

531

482

536

518

529

537

4800

3133

65.27

Pass

First

 

STD-MA-1 (ACHARYA-1)

 

 

1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

No

Name

Paper-1

Int

Paper-2

Int

Paper-3

Int

Paper-4

Int

Paper-5

Int

Paper-6

Int

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Raval Rahulkumar A

42

28

35

27

32

26

33

26

63

26

55

25

600

418

69.67

Pass

DIST

2

Trivedi Harshil P

47

25

38

26

28

25

28

24

40

24

50

24

600

379

63.17

Pass

First

 

STD-MA-2 (ACHARYA-2)

 

 

1

2

3

4

 

 

 

 

 

No

Name

Sem1

Sem2

Sem3

Sem4

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Bhatt Ashwin Bhavanishankar

451

457

450

445

2400

1803

75.13

Pass

DIST

2

Bhatt Ghanshyam Aravindbhai

431

444

443

433

2400

1751

72.96

Pass

DIST

3

Bhatt Harshal Jaiminbhai

458

494

460

438

2400

1850

77.08

Pass

DIST

4

Dave Abhishek Bakulbhai

493

524

494

456

2400

1967

81.96

Pass

DIST

5

Pandya Mihir Girishbhai

454

484

495

471

2400

1904

79.33

Pass

DIST

6

Thakkar Namrata Shaileshbhai

498

506

478

467

2400

1949

81.21

Pass

DIST

7

Vegada Akash Kantibhai

393

415

429

432

2400

1669

69.54

Pass

DIST

8

Aaruni Bhagat (Aksharswarupdas)

366

379

384

385

2400

1514

63.08

Pass

First

9

Mayur Bhagat (Muktaswarupdas)

403

410

390

409

2400

1612

67.17

Pass

First

10

Patel Shailesh D. (Satyaswarupdas)

427

421

418

456

2400

1722

71.75

Pass

DIST

11

Patel Sumit M. (Shrutivallabhdas)

423

436

419

515

2400

1793

74.71

Pass

DIST

12

Sadhu Narayancharandas

398

390

384

392

2400

1564

65.17

Pass

First

 

STD-DIPLOMA

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

 

 

 

 

 

No

Name

Vyakaran-1
(Diksha-1)

Vyakaran-2
(Sangya)

Vyakaran-3
(V. Vallari)

Uchhcharan

English

Dharmik

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Sadhu Vishwavallabhdas

39

28

11

45

47

58

420

228

54.29

Fail

--

2

Sadhu Vishwaswarupdas

59

45

33

65

65

59

420

326

77.62

Pass

DIST

3

Sadhu Madhavswarupdas

62

47

61

61

58

58

420

347

82.62

Pass

DIST

4

Sadhu Pavanpriyadas

52

56

53

59

50

66

420

336

80.00

Pass

DIST

5

Sadhu Divyasagardas

57

39

36

45

25

68

420

270

64.29

Fail

--

6

Parshad Janak Bhagat

36

27

31

58

45

53

420

250

59.52

Fail

--

 

 

Jay Shree Swaminarayan

 

 

 

 

Annual Result (April, 2015)

Standard – 9

No

Name

ASK-1
Vya

ASK-2
Kavyam

ASK-3
S. Vig.

Mat

Sci

Eng

Guj

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Bhatt Amit Nirajbhai

53

59

58

61

69

53

63

700

414

59.07

Pass

First

2

Bhatt Mihir Rajeshbhai

59

66

64

75

76

55

64

700

457

65.29

Pass

First

3

Bhatt Rushi Anilbhai

63

69

64

64

73

58

67

700

457

65.29

Pass

First

4

Bhatt Rutvik Parshotambhai

56

59

69

60

70

56

61

700

430

61.36

Pass

First

5

Bhatt Vaideek Punitkumar

57

58

63

74

74

57

67

700

447

63.86

Pass

First

6

Indrodiya Jay Hareshbhai

50

49

66

51

63

52

55

700

385

54.93

Pass

Second

7

Joshi Bhargav Dipakbhai

58

64

65

52

72

51

56

700

416

59.43

Pass

First

8

Maheta Parth Hitendrakumar

60

61

69

68

78

52

58

700

446

63.64

Pass

First

9

Pandit Dhaval Sureshbhai

70

71

72

79

74

68

64

700

496

70.79

Pass

DIST

10

Pandya Rutvik Chimanbhai

76

75

68

81

86

69

71

700

525

74.93

Pass

DIST

11

Pathak Meet Bipinbhai

78

78

80

84

92

67

71

700

548

78.21

Pass

DIST

12

Purohit Hardik Hasmukhbhai

49

42

47

47

58

48

48

700

337

48.14

Pass

Pass

13

Raval Jay Gahanbhai

60

60

58

49

66

49

60

700

400

57.14

Pass

Second

14

Shukla Jitanksh Hasmukhbhai

83

76

80

89

92

69

68

700

555

79.21

Pass

DIST

15

Thakar Aditya Maheshbhai

83

73

70

75

81

55

59

700

494

70.57

Pass

DIST

16

Thaker Harsh Nileshbhai

54

54

64

59

64

50

53

700

397

56.64

Pass

Second

17

Trivedi Kavan Kiranbhai

52

57

59

56

67

51

56

700

396

56.57

Pass

Second

18

Trivedi Neel Jignesbhai

61

66

66

57

74

57

61

700

442

63.07

Pass

First

19

Trivedi Nikhil Dipakbhai

48

53

53

51

53

46

50

700

353

50.43

Pass

Second

20

Upadhyay Yash Bhupatrai

55

60

58

49

65

55

51

700

391

55.86

Pass

Second

21

Vora Brijesh Vipulbhai

69

75

66

66

78

54

59

700

467

66.64

Pass

First

22

Vyas Khilan Mehulbhai

57

51

62

55

68

48

50

700

390

55.64

Pass

Second

 

Pass

22

22

22

22

22

22

22

 

 

22

Passed Students

 

Fail

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

Fail Students

 

Total

22

22

22

22

22

22

22

 

 

22

Total Students

Standard – 10

No

Name

ASK-1
Vya

ASK-2
Kavyam

ASK-3
S. Vig.

Mat

Sci

Eng

Porohitya
Theory   Practicle

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Bhatt Ashish Manojbhai

72

72

89

88

87

82

42

49

600

490

81.67

Pass

DIST

 

2

Bhatt Darshan Nileshbhai

73

72

88

81

81

75

44

47

600

470

78.33

Pass

DIST

 

3

Bhatt Kishan Bharatbhai

75

73

81

88

84

71

38

46

600

472

78.67

Pass

DIST

 

4

Jani Kartik Narayanbhai

63

65

76

77

79

59

42

45

600

419

69.83

Pass

DIST

 

5

Joshi Hardik Pankajbhai

74

68

86

80

86

73

39

47

600

467

77.83

Pass

DIST

 

6

Joshi Mohit Pramodbhai

69

67

77

86

75

69

45

49

600

443

73.83

Pass

DIST

 

7

Joshi Rohit Kalubhai

77

74

91

84

82

69

44

49

600

477

79.50

Pass

DIST

 

8

Joshi Yash Vijaybhai

70

71

75

81

77

52

42

47

600

426

71.00

Pass

DIST

 

9

Khunt Sahaj Ghanshyambhai

79

75

91

98

85

79

44

49

600

507

84.50

Pass

DIST

 

10

Mehta Ashutosh Atulbhai

66

57

80

89

83

70

45

47

600

445

74.17

Pass

DIST

 

11

Mehta Gautam Girishbhai

62

73

85

93

89

78

44

47

600

480

80.00

Pass

DIST

 

12

Mehta Sachin Ashokbhai

73

69

82

90

84

65

40

46

600

463

77.17

Pass

DIST

 

13

Paliwal Krishnagopal Kanaiyalal

68

71

81

79

72

65

44

49

600

436

72.67

Pass

DIST

 

14

Pandya Parth Jitendrabhai

62

51

76

81

77

58

40

47

600

405

67.50

Pass

First

 

15

Pandya Pratik Maheshbhai

82

87

95

97

84

86

46

49

600

531

88.50

Pass

DIST

 

16

Sankaliya Devendra Bhanushankar

79

70

82

86

82

72

43

48

600

471

78.50

Pass

DIST

 

17

Trivedi Bhargav Piyushbhai

60

57

87

85

80

64

43

44

600

433

72.17

Pass

DIST

 

18

Trivedi Devang Anilbhai

68

59

78

82

85

58

42

48

600

430

71.67

Pass

DIST

 

19

Trivedi Jay Nileshbhai

65

68

82

80

79

61

40

48

600

435

72.50

Pass

DIST

 

20

Vyas Dhairya Vimalbhai

79

73

92

83

81

74

44

49

600

482

80.33

Pass

DIST

 

21

Vyas Siddhant Mehulbhai

77

77

88

92

85

78

44

46

600

497

82.83

Pass

DIST

 

22

Sadhu Harikrishnadas

80

74

87

91

83

79

45

44

600

494

82.33

Pass

DIST

 

23

Sadhu Krishnapriyadas

80

70

88

88

75

73

44

45

600

474

79.00

Pass

DIST

 

 

Pass

22

22

22

22

22

22

 

22

 

 

22

Passed Students

 

 

Fail

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

 

 

0

Fail Students

 

 

Total

22

22

22

22

22

22

 

22

 

 

22

Total Students

 

                                       

Standard – 11

No

Name

ASK-1
Vya

ASK-2
Kavyam

ASK-3
S. Vig.

Eng

Main1

Main2

Poro-
hitya

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Bhailot Mayank Rameshbhai

87

88

92

80

97

96

85

700

625

89.29

Pass

DIST

2

Dave Vivek Pankajbhai

49

71

82

72

87

68

72

700

501

71.57

Pass

DIST

3

Desai Vaibhav Jitendrabhai

53

64

74

64

77

84

83

700

499

71.29

Pass

DIST

4

Joshi Dev Ketanbhai

57

72

79

59

71

62

64

700

464

66.29

Pass

First

5

Joshi Meet Rajnikantbhai

40

36

77

58

44

45

51

700

351

50.14

Pass

Second

6

Joshi Mehul Hasmukhbhai

75

80

85

65

91

90

66

700

552

78.86

Pass

DIST

7

Joshi Nikhil Ghanashyambhai

79

78

80

62

78

80

62

700

519

74.14

Pass

DIST

8

Paliwal Suresh Kishanlal

55

66

78

56

90

86

51

700

482

68.86

Pass

First

9

Pandya Ramesh Bhikhabhai

52

68

85

46

84

81

57

700

473

67.57

Pass

First

10

Pandya Ravi Bhikhabhai

45

59

77

46

42

51

58

700

378

54.00

Pass

Second

11

Raval Vishal Pradipbhai

68

74

81

66

90

88

60

700

527

75.29

Pass

DIST

12

Sankaliya Vivek Chhelshankarbhai

68

77

84

61

81

83

61

700

515

73.57

Pass

DIST

13

Thakar Hardik Maheshbhai

66

64

80

63

74

81

68

700

496

70.86

Pass

DIST

14

Vyas Abhishek Kishorbhai

70

69

80

60

95

91

68

700

533

76.14

Pass

DIST

15

Vyas Harsh Yogeshbhai

60

66

77

42

77

76

56

700

454

64.86

Pass

First

16

Vyas Heet Ileshbhai

69

74

85

71

66

75

70

700

510

72.86

Pass

DIST

17

Sadhu Manasprakashdas

76

78

77

76

69

78

78

700

532

76.00

Pass

DIST

18

Sadhu Chaitanyaprakashdas

89

80

85

78

91

96

87

700

606

86.57

Pass

DIST

19

Sadhu Muktaswarupdas

86

87

88

79

88

89

62

700

579

82.71

Pass

DIST

20

Sadhu Nayanprakashdas

92

90

87

77

88

97

81

700

612

87.43

Pass

DIST

21

Sadhu Vinayprakashdas

74

79

85

78

87

90

81

700

574

82.00

Pass

DIST

22

Parshad Ghanshyam Bhagat

53

76

53

50

74

71

48

700

425

60.71

Pass

First

23

Parshad Sankit Bhagat

74

68

85

74

85

97

83

700

566

80.86

Pass

DIST

24

Parshad Sahil Bhagat

90

73

84

78

85

94

70

700

574

82.00

Pass

DIST

25

Parshad Priyank Bhagat

90

91

88

81

95

98

82

700

625

89.29

Pass

DIST

 

Pass

25

25

25

25

25

25

25

 

 

25

Passed Students

 

Fail

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

Fail Students

 

Total

25

25

25

25

25

25

25

 

 

25

Total Students

Standard – 12

No

Name

ASK-1
Vya

ASK-2
Kavyam

ASK-3
S. Vig.

Eng

Main1

Main2

Porohitya
Theory   Practicle
100              50  .

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Bhatt Abhay Shaileshbhai

63

68

65

61

36

55

47

39

750

434

57.87

Pass

Second

 

2

Dave Dharmadeep Narendrabhai

50

89

58

50

59

71

48

38

750

463

61.73

Pass

First

 

3

Dave Jaimin Jayeshbhai

47

81

72

56

76

70

38

49

750

489

65.20

Pass

First

 

4

Dave Mahavir Rajubhai

47

81

67

47

77

77

54

41

750

491

65.47

Pass

First

 

5

Dave Parashar Hiteshbhai

54

94

69

75

62

76

53

45

750

528

70.40

Pass

DIST

 

6

Jani Ashutosh Hareshbhai

49

84

61

66

64

70

70

47

750

511

68.13

Pass

First

 

7

Jani Raja Jayvardhanbhai

66

60

59

46

44

62

39

47

750

423

56.40

Pass

Second

 

8

Jani Ravi Devshankarbhai

94

81

83

86

87

72

78

50

750

631

84.13

Pass

DIST

 

9

Joshi Bhargav Udaybhai

65

58

66

68

52

63

54

40

750

466

62.13

Pass

First

 

10

Joshi Chintan Maheshbhai

66

61

69

37

40

69

45

40

750

427

56.93

Pass

Second

 

11

Paliwal Nirmal Roshanlal

62

74

72

67

64

78

73

45

750

535

71.33

Pass

DIST

 

12

Pandya Harsh Kulinbhai

53

62

60

54

82

76

14

48

750

449

59.87

Fail

--

 

13

Pandya Jigar Ashwinbhai

53

69

63

38

80

71

54

48

750

476

63.47

Pass

First

 

14

Pandya Rakshit Nileshbhai

46

85

49

46

53

66

37

37

750

419

55.87

Pass

Second

 

15

Rajyaguru Jaydev Dhirubhai

49

75

74

69

82

80

49

49

750

527

70.27

Pass

DIST

 

16

Shukla Pranav Dhyaneshbhai

51

75

60

56

78

70

50

44

750

484

64.53

Pass

First

 

17

Trivedi Manthan Rajubhai

54

67

71

48

68

76

61

47

750

492

65.60

Pass

First

 

18

Vyas Sunil Jayeshbhai

57

64

54

39

67

58

46

49

750

434

57.87

Pass

Second

 

19

Sadhu Muktaswarupdas

42

82

46

14

56

56

38

37

750

371

49.47

Fail

--

 

 

Pass

22

22

22

22

22

22

 

22

 

 

22

Passed Students

 

 

Fail

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

 

 

0

Fail Students

 

 

Total

22

22

22

22

22

22

 

22

 

 

22

Total Students

 

                                         

Standard –  FYBA

No

Name

Sanskrit

Eng
Comp

Gujarati

Sanskrit
Sambhashan

Main
Paper5

Main
Paper6

Main
Paper7

Main
Paper8

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Acharya Priyashyam Jagdishbhai

75

66

56

77

77

70

74

75

800

570

71.25

Pass

DIST

2

Barot Vikrant Nitinbhai

70

66

64

86

85

84

74

81

800

610

76.25

Pass

DIST

3

Bhatt Dalsukh Kantibhai

76

74

76

79

71

76

73

78

800

603

75.38

Pass

DIST

4

Bhatt Vishal Dhaneshbhai

68

68

66

72

74

74

51

58

800

531

66.38

Pass

First

5

Jani Chandrakant Anandajibhai

64

67

71

72

72

76

69

68

800

559

69.88

Pass

DIST

6

Joshi Bharat Talabhai

75

71

75

82

81

69

77

74

800

604

75.50

Pass

DIST

7

Joshi Sanjay Mukeshbhai

73

75

73

76

71

87

68

68

800

591

73.88

Pass

DIST

8

Joshi Tarak Rohitbhai

80

74

78

87

78

71

57

57

800

582

72.75

Pass

DIST

9

Mehta Jwalant Vipulbhai

76

73

57

78

74

64

69

82

800

573

71.63

Pass

DIST

10

Mehta Paras Bharatbhai

59

73

68

78

63

56

71

79

800

547

68.38

Pass

First

11

Sadhu Priyadarshandas

71

72

66

57

73

68

57

55

800

519

64.88

Pass

First

12

Parshad Nilkanth Bhagat

66

68

62

68

62

72

48

52

800

498

62.25

Pass

First

13

Pilodkar Milind Shaligrambhai

68

76

70

78

73

64

58

58

800

545

68.13

Pass

First

14

Purohit Punit Bhikhabhai

75

77

78

93

82

82

88

72

800

647

80.88

Pass

DIST

15

Raval Jay Shaileshbhai

79

63

83

77

67

79

78

75

800

601

75.13

Pass

DIST

16

Raval Pranav Shirishkumar

73

65

71

80

73

61

57

60

800

540

67.50

Pass

First

17

Raval Ved Bharatbhai

59

67

70

75

71

66

72

70

800

550

68.75

Pass

First

18

Sadhu Yogendraprasaddas

67

74

70

77

64

68

55

51

800

526

65.75

Pass

First

19

Shukla Premal Mukeshbhai

75

73

66

88

63

67

84

64

800

580

72.50

Pass

DIST

20

Sadhu Anantprakashdas

69

78

62

90

72

77

57

58

800

563

70.38

Pass

DIST

21

Sadhu Dharmaprakashdas

75

73

67

66

79

84

66

57

800

567

70.88

Pass

DIST

22

Sadhu Murlimanohardas

48

65

65

73

54

67

49

51

800

472

59.00

Pass

Second

23

Sadhu Vishwamangaldas

50

59

57

63

50

54

48

47

800

428

53.50

Pass

Second

24

Upadhyay Kuldeep Navinchandra

75

77

77

88

79

79

58

59

800

592

74.00

Pass

DIST

 

Fail

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

0

 

 

0

Fail Students

 

Total

22

22

22

22

22

 

22

22

 

 

22

Total Students

Standard – SYBA

No

Name

Anivarya Sanskrit

Eng
Comp

Gujarati

Sanskrit
Sambhashan

Main
Paper5

Main
Paper6

Main
Paper7

Main
Paper8

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Acharya Bhavesh Kishorbhai

81

76

68

73

62

60

78

73

800

571

71.38

Pass

DIST

2

Acharya Darshan Jagdishbhai

69

68

51

64

74

50

73

59

800

508

63.50

Pass

First

3

Bhatt Jaykumar Ashwinbhai

65

81

58

74

64

58

68

62

800

530

66.25

Pass

First

4

Bhatt Maulik Arvindbhai

70

80

56

71

66

57

73

74

800

547

68.38

Pass

First

5

Bhatt Prathamesh Vibhakarbhai

73

83

81

84

56

74

83

72

800

606

75.75

Pass

DIST

6

Bhatt Tejas Rajubhai

54

74

65

68

64

55

74

67

800

521

65.13

Pass

First

7

Dave Abhishek Shrikantbhai

32

64

48

55

67

46

68

60

800

440

55.00

Fail

--

8

Gor Pranav Umeshbhai

56

73

55

68

81

64

78

77

800

552

69.00

Pass

First

9

Joshi Kaushik Dineshbhai

55

70

59

66

52

50

76

58

800

486

60.75

Pass

First

10

Joshi Kishan Rajeshkumar

63

77

49

67

63

65

78

69

800

531

66.38

Pass

First

11

Joshi Kuldeep Bharatbhai

52

59

66

70

52

52

71

62

800

484

60.50

Pass

First

12

Joshi Sachin Sanjaykumar

64

82

48

75

59

54

83

73

800

538

67.25

Pass

First

13

Joshi Varun Rajnikantbhai

46

76

62

62

73

55

78

57

800

509

63.63

Pass

First

14

Mehta Harsh Pankajbhai

46

77

52

67

54

48

55

48

800

447

55.88

Pass

Second

15

Pal Jaydeep Rameshbhai

50

79

67

71

74

62

80

84

800

567

70.88

Pass

DIST

16

Pandya Vasishtha Dipakkumar

56

76

56

69

64

63

83

66

800

533

66.63

Pass

First

17

Teraiya Sagar Hasmukhbhai

69

74

62

74

71

65

73

73

800

561

70.13

Pass

DIST

18

Thakar Chirag Bhikhalal

66

81

56

74

55

60

70

60

800

522

65.25

Pass

First

19

Trivedi Divyang Rameshbhai

72

79

67

72

81

65

78

80

800

594

74.25

Pass

DIST

20

Vegada Sagar Pravinbhai

63

71

66

67

66

55

64

66

800

518

64.75

Pass

First

21

Vyas Maharshi Maheshchandra

54

68

62

69

51

57

81

60

800

502

62.75

Pass

First

 

Fail

1

0

0

0

0

 

0

0

 

 

0

Fail Students

 

Total

20

21

21

21

21

21

21

21

 

 

22

Total Students

Standard – TYBA

No

Name

Anivarya Sanskrit

Eng
Comp

Main
Paper3

Main
Paper4

Main
Paper5

Main
Paper6

Gujarati

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Bamta Pratik Ashokbhai

78

52

71

36

74

75

43

700

429

61.29

Pass

First

2

Bhatt Deep Jayeshbhai

80

67

79

77

79

81

59

700

522

74.57

Pass

DIST

3

Bhatt Hemal Vinodrai

82

71

72

67

73

82

55

700

502

71.71

Pass

DIST

4

Joshi Abhishek Nileshbhai

74

65

67

49

70

77

56

700

458

65.43

Pass

First

5

Pathak Mitesh Rajnibhai

74

66

74

55

75

71

52

700

467

66.71

Pass

First

6

Raval Rahulkumar Ashokbhai

68

72

68

50

72

85

64

700

479

68.43

Pass

First

7

Sadhu Anandswarupdas

41

51

56

61

67

64

36

700

376

53.71

Pass

Second

8

Sadhu Bhakticharandas

66

68

65

59

72

73

49

700

452

64.57

Pass

First

9

Sadhu Jayswarupdas

52

51

72

60

73

81

50

700

439

62.71

Pass

First

10

Thakar Nirav Dilipbhai

79

74

82

64

67

72

56

700

494

70.57

Pass

DIST

11

Trivedi Bhargav Manojbhai

79

78

75

63

65

66

56

700

482

68.86

Pass

First

12

Trivedi Meet Yogeshbhai

84

81

83

77

81

89

60

700

555

79.29

Pass

DIST

13

Vyas Ashish Rajeshkumar

83

82

72

61

65

67

65

700

495

70.71

Pass

DIST

 

Fail

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

Fail Students

 

Total

13

13

13

13

13

13

13

 

 

13

Total Students

Standard – MA-1

No

Name

Anivarya Paper

Shashtriya Mukhya Vishay-2

Shashtriya Mukhya Vishay-3

Shashtriya Mukhya Vishay-4

Optional Subject
Dharm.Sha

Vistrut Nibandh

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Bhatt Ashwin Bhavanishankar

59

76

79

71

81

91

600

457

76.17

Pass

DIST

2

Bhatt Ghanshyam Aravindbhai

65

76

63

69

81

90

600

444

74.00

Pass

DIST

3

Bhatt Harshal Jaiminbhai

66

79

88

88

77

96

600

494

82.33

Pass

DIST

4

Dave Abhishek Bakulbhai

75

85

91

90

87

96

600

524

87.33

Pass

DIST

5

Jani Nilesh Vinaykantbhai

59

50

61

62

77

90

600

399

66.50

Pass

First

6

Pandya Mihir Girishbhai

65

85

78

83

80

93

600

484

80.67

Pass

DIST

7

Aksharswarupdas(Parshad Aaruni Bhagat)

56

55

55

55

65

93

600

379

63.17

Pass

First

8

Muktaswarupdas (Parshad Mayur Bhagat)

55

59

61

66

78

91

600

410

68.33

Pass

First

9

Satyaswarupdas (Patel Shailesh D.)

55

58

64

74

78

92

600

421

70.17

Pass

DIST

10

Shrutivallabhdas (Patel Sumit M.)

71

58

65

72

76

94

600

436

72.67

Pass

DIST

11

Sadhu Narayancharandas

51

57

60

55

78

89

600

390

65.00

Pass

First

12

Thakkar Namrata Shaileshbhai

88

84

87

67

84

96

600

506

84.33

Pass

DIST

13

Vegada Akash Kantibhai

56

76

57

54

84

88

600

415

69.17

Pass

DIST

 

Fail

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

0

Fail Students

 

Total

13

13

13

13

13

 

 

 

13

Total Students

Standard – MA-2

No

Name

Anivarya Paper

Shashtriya Mukhya Vishay-2

Shashtriya Mukhya Vishay-3

Shashtriya Mukhya Vishay-4

Optional Subject
Dharm.Sha

Anuvad

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Jani Swastik Hasmukhbhai

90

90

83

87

86

77

600

513

85.50

Pass

DIST

2

Joshi Vishal Hiteshbhai

87

70

70

72

82

77

600

458

76.33

Pass

DIST

3

Pandya Tushar Nitinbhai

81

79

79

81

83

76

600

479

79.83

Pass

DIST

 

Fail

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

0

Fail Students

 

Total

3

3

3

3

3

 

 

 

3

Total Students

Standard – Diploma-1

No

Name

ASK-1
Diksha

ASK-2
S.Rupavali

Uchcharan
Tarkasangrah

Dahrmik

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Sadhu Aksharmuktadas

96

90

90

85

400

361

90.25

Pass

DIST

2

Sadhu Aksharpriyadas

86

80

78

87

400

331

82.75

Pass

DIST

3

Sadhu Kirtansagardas

99

94

78

94

400

365

91.25

Pass

DIST

4

Sadhu Rishikeshdas

56

74

79

86

400

295

73.75

Pass

DIST

 

Pass

4

4

4

4

 

 

4

Passed Students

 

Fail

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

Fail Students

 

Total

4

4

4

4

 

 

4

Total Students

Standard – Diploma-2

No

Name

ASK-1
Diksha

ASK-2
Vyakaran

English
Comp

Vedant-1
Y.Dipika

Vedant-2
Gita

Vedant-3
Upanishad

Sampradayik
S. Jivan

Shikapatri Bhashyam

Dharmik

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Sadhu Chandraprasaddas

70

68

73

48

37

57

42

60

81

900

536

59.56

Pass

First

2

Sadhu Sarvamangaldas

89

61

81

85

76

87

84

91

87

900

741

82.33

Pass

DIST

3

Sadhu Vishwaprakashdas

79

84

76

62

89

85

74

90

93

900

732

81.33

Pass

DIST

 

Pass

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

 

 

3

Passed Students

 

Fail

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0

Fail Students

 

Total

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

 

 

3

Total Students

Standard – Diploma-3

No

Name

ASK-1
S.Bhagavat

ASK-2
Vyakaran

English
Comp

Vedant-1
Upanishad

Vedant-2
Gita

Sampradayik
S. Jivan

Shikapatri Bhashyam

Dharmik

Total Marks

Obtained
Marks

Percent
(%)

Result

Grade

1

Sadhu Gunsagardas

72

64

80

72

76

76

74

Absent

800

514

64.25

Fail

--

2

Sadhu Harinandandas

85

73

83

86

81

86

76

87

800

657

82.13

Pass

DIST

3

Sadhu Vishwamangaldas

91

94

91

92

92

97

86

92

800

735

91.88

Pass

DIST

4

Sadhu Krishnapriyadas

81

65

88

55

76

57

78

64

800

564

70.50

Pass

DIST

5

Sadhu Harikrishnadas

81

88

88

86

85

87

84

86

800

685

85.63

Pass

DIST

 

Pass

5

5

5

5

5

5

5

4

 

 

4

Passed Students

 

Fail

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

 

 

1

Fail Students

 

Total

5

5

5

5

5

5

5

5

 

 

5

Total Students